Fri January 18th 2019

Time Event Details
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Western School Of Technology @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Western School Of Technology @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Western School Of Technology @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game @ Western School Of Technology @ TBD

Sat January 19th 2019

Time Event Details
9:00 AM Wrestling: Boys Junior varsity Game @ Towson High School, Catonsville High School, Franklin High School, Hereford High School, Milford Mill Academy, New Town High School, Owings Mills High School, Parkville High School, Pikesville High School, Randallstown High School, Woodlawn High School @ TBD

Sun January 20th 2019

No Event(s) Found

Mon January 21st 2019

No Event(s) Found

Tue January 22nd 2019

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Indoor Track: Girls Varsity Game @ Catonsville High School, Chesapeake High School - BC, Dulaney High School, Dundalk High School, Franklin High School, Hereford High School, Loch Raven High School, Milford Mill Academy, Owings Mills High School, Patapsco High School, Randallstown High School, Towson High School, Perry Hall High School, New Town High School, Carver Center, Eastern Technical High School, Overlea High School, Parkville High School, Pikesville High School, Sparrows Point High School, Woodlawn High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Indoor Track: Girls Varsity Game @ Catonsville High School, Chesapeake High School - BC, Dulaney High School, Dundalk High School, Franklin High School, Hereford High School, Loch Raven High School, Milford Mill Academy, Owings Mills High School, Patapsco High School, Randallstown High School, Towson High School, Perry Hall High School, New Town High School, Carver Center, Eastern Technical High School, Overlea High School, Parkville High School, Pikesville High School, Sparrows Point High School, Western School Of Technology, Woodlawn High School @ TBD
3:45 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Game @ Catonsville High School, Chesapeake High School - BC, Dulaney High School, Dundalk High School, Franklin High School, Hereford High School, Kenwood High School, Loch Raven High School, Milford Mill Academy, Owings Mills High School, Patapsco High School, Randallstown High School, Towson High School, New Town High School, Carver Center, Eastern Technical High School, Overlea High School, Parkville High School, Perry Hall High School, Pikesville High School, Sparrows Point High School, Western School Of Technology, Woodlawn High School @ Fifth Regiment Armory
3:45 PM Indoor Track: Girls Varsity Game @ Catonsville High School, Chesapeake High School - BC, Dulaney High School, Dundalk High School, Franklin High School, Hereford High School, Kenwood High School, Loch Raven High School, Milford Mill Academy, Owings Mills High School, Patapsco High School, Randallstown High School, Towson High School, Perry Hall High School, New Town High School, Carver Center, Eastern Technical High School, Overlea High School, Parkville High School, Pikesville High School, Sparrows Point High School, Woodlawn High School @ Fifth Regiment Armory
6:00 PM Wrestling: Boys Varsity Game @ Franklin High School @ Franklin Fieldhouse

Wed January 23rd 2019

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Basketball: Girls Junior varsity Game @ Kenwood High School @ TBD
4:00 PM Basketball: Boys Junior varsity Game Vs. Kenwood High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Boys Varsity Game Vs. Kenwood High School @ TBD
5:30 PM Basketball: Girls Varsity Game @ Kenwood High School @ TBD

Thu January 24th 2019

Time Event Details
3:45 PM Indoor Track: Girls Varsity Game @ Catonsville High School, Chesapeake High School - BC, Dulaney High School, Dundalk High School, Franklin High School, Hereford High School, Loch Raven High School, Milford Mill Academy, Owings Mills High School, Patapsco High School, Randallstown High School, Towson High School, Perry Hall High School, New Town High School, Carver Center, Eastern Technical High School, Overlea High School, Parkville High School, Pikesville High School, Sparrows Point High School, Woodlawn High School @ Fifth Regiment Armory
3:45 PM Indoor Track: Girls Varsity Game @ Catonsville High School, Chesapeake High School - BC, Dulaney High School, Dundalk High School, Franklin High School, Hereford High School, Loch Raven High School, Milford Mill Academy, Owings Mills High School, Patapsco High School, Randallstown High School, Towson High School, Perry Hall High School, New Town High School, Carver Center, Eastern Technical High School, Overlea High School, Parkville High School, Pikesville High School, Sparrows Point High School, Western School Of Technology, Woodlawn High School @ Fifth Regiment Armory
3:45 PM Indoor Track: Boys Varsity Game @ Catonsville High School, Chesapeake High School - BC, Dulaney High School, Dundalk High School, Franklin High School, Hereford High School, Kenwood High School, Loch Raven High School, Milford Mill Academy, Owings Mills High School, Patapsco High School, Randallstown High School, Towson High School, New Town High School, Carver Center, Eastern Technical High School, Overlea High School, Parkville High School, Perry Hall High School, Pikesville High School, Sparrows Point High School, Western School Of Technology, Woodlawn High School @ Fifth Regiment Armory
3:45 PM Indoor Track: Girls Varsity Game @ Catonsville High School, Chesapeake High School - BC, Dulaney High School, Dundalk High School, Franklin High School, Hereford High School, Kenwood High School, Loch Raven High School, Milford Mill Academy, Owings Mills High School, Patapsco High School, Randallstown High School, Towson High School, Perry Hall High School, New Town High School, Carver Center, Eastern Technical High School, Overlea High School, Parkville High School, Pikesville High School, Sparrows Point High School, Woodlawn High School @ Fifth Regiment Armory